2014-15 PTT Championship League
Team Schedules - BU12 Championship
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A5 : Eastside Timbers U12B Wolfsburg33333333330131 26  10  8  51  1 0
 A12 : Westside Timbers B02 Samba33333301333129 24  9  7  32  3 0
 A11 : Westside Timbers B02 Copa TS03033333133025 18  8  11  32  0 0
 A1 : Academia Leon FC 02B03303310133323 4  7  16  20  6 0
 A10 : WA Timbers B02 Green33303300003321 6  7  17  28  4 1
 A8 : Rogue Valley Timbers - B12 02B Red (Couch/Rietman)33030330030321 7  7  17  27  0 0
 A7 : PCU 02B Red00033113330017 3  5  13  16  3 0
 A4 : Capital FC Timbers Boys 2002 Black00330031031014 -7  4  34  22  2 0
 A3 : Bend FC Timbers 02 Boys Red00330003100313 -7  4  32  26  2 1
 A9 : Timber Barons 02B3300000001007 -21  2  33  12  3 0
 A2 : ASC Shockwave B020000003001015 -21  1  37  9  1 0
 A6 : NEU U12B Blue0000030000003 -32  1  62  12  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 425946  Aloha-Huber Park  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A5Academia Leon FC 02B 2 vs.Eastside Timbers U12B Wolfsburg4
 425932  Rose City Park  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A9NEU U12B Blue 2 vs.Timber Barons 02B4
 425968  Tual Hills Rec  03:00 PM  5 A12 vs A4Westside Timbers B02 Samba 5 vs.Capital FC Timbers Boys 2002 Black0
 425956  Burnt Bridge Creek Park  03:30 PM  Nort A10 vs A2WA Timbers B02 Green 8 vs.ASC Shockwave B021

Bracket - Sunday, September 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 426584  7th Avenue Park  10:00 AM  8 A9 vs A2Timber Barons 02B 4 vs.ASC Shockwave B021
 425938  Buckman Field Park  12:00 PM  Ftbl A7 vs A10PCU 02B Red 1 vs.WA Timbers B02 Green2
 425929  Big Sky Park Sports Complex  01:00 PM  4 A3 vs A12Bend FC Timbers 02 Boys Red 0 vs.Westside Timbers B02 Samba4
 425954  US Cellular  02:00 PM  13 A8 vs A4Rogue Valley Timbers - B12 02B Red (Couch/Rietman) 2 vs.Capital FC Timbers Boys 2002 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 425967  Snyder Park  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A5Westside Timbers B02 Copa TS 1 vs.Eastside Timbers U12B Wolfsburg2
 425947  Rose City Park  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4NEU U12B Blue 2 vs.Capital FC Timbers Boys 2002 Black7
 425934  Aloha-Huber Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Academia Leon FC 02B 2 vs.Bend FC Timbers 02 Boys Red1
 425939  7th Avenue Park  04:30 PM  8 A9 vs A8Timber Barons 02B 0 vs.Rogue Valley Timbers - B12 02B Red (Couch/Rietman)4

Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 425971  Harmony Sports Complex  10:30 AM  8 A10 vs A8WA Timbers B02 Green 3 vs.Rogue Valley Timbers - B12 02B Red (Couch/Rietman)2
 425948  Buckman Field Park  11:00 AM  Socc A7 vs A3PCU 02B Red 0 vs.Bend FC Timbers 02 Boys Red1
 425950  7th Avenue Park  02:30 PM  8 A9 vs A12Timber Barons 02B 0 vs.Westside Timbers B02 Samba4

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 425986  Capital FC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  03 A4 vs A7Capital FC Timbers Boys 2002 Black 3 vs.PCU 02B Red1
 425931  Gresham HS  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A10Eastside Timbers U12B Wolfsburg 1 vs.WA Timbers B02 Green0
 425977  Snyder Park  03:00 PM  1 A11 vs A9Westside Timbers B02 Copa TS 3 vs.Timber Barons 02B0
 425973  PCC Rock Creek  03:00 PM  1 A12 vs A6Westside Timbers B02 Samba 4 vs.NEU U12B Blue0
 425928  North Mountain Park  04:30 PM  2 A2 vs A1ASC Shockwave B02 1 vs.Academia Leon FC 02B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 21, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 425979  North Mountain Park  10:00 AM  2 A2 vs A7ASC Shockwave B02 0 vs.PCU 02B Red2
 425966  Harmony Sports Complex  10:30 AM  6 A10 vs A6WA Timbers B02 Green 7 vs.NEU U12B Blue1
 425964  US Cellular  10:30 AM  13 A8 vs A1Rogue Valley Timbers - B12 02B Red (Couch/Rietman) 2 vs.Academia Leon FC 02B0
 425955  Big Sky Park Sports Complex  01:30 PM  5 A3 vs A9Bend FC Timbers 02 Boys Red 4 vs.Timber Barons 02B0
 425981  Gresham HS  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A4Eastside Timbers U12B Wolfsburg 9 vs.Capital FC Timbers Boys 2002 Black0
 425957  Tualatin HS  03:00 PM  1 A11 vs A12Westside Timbers B02 Copa TS 1 vs.Westside Timbers B02 Samba2

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 425930  Capital FC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  02 A4 vs A11Capital FC Timbers Boys 2002 Black 0 vs.Westside Timbers B02 Copa TS3
 425952  Rose City Park  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1NEU U12B Blue 0 vs.Academia Leon FC 02B1
 425984  Buckman Field Park  01:30 PM  Ftbl A7 vs A9PCU 02B Red 1 vs.Timber Barons 02B0
 425992  Gradin Community Sports Park  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8Eastside Timbers U12B Wolfsburg 2 vs.Rogue Valley Timbers - B12 02B Red (Couch/Rietman)0
 425963  Tual Hills Rec  04:30 PM  2 A12 vs A2Westside Timbers B02 Samba 1 vs.ASC Shockwave B020

Bracket - Sunday, September 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 425988  Tual Hills Rec  09:00 AM  1 A12 vs A1Westside Timbers B02 Samba 1 vs.Academia Leon FC 02B3
 425945  7th Avenue Park  10:00 AM  8 A9 vs A10Timber Barons 02B 0 vs.WA Timbers B02 Green2
 425942  Madison HS  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2NEU U12B Blue 3 vs.ASC Shockwave B021
 425985  Big Sky Park Sports Complex  01:00 PM  5 A3 vs A8Bend FC Timbers 02 Boys Red 3 vs.Rogue Valley Timbers - B12 02B Red (Couch/Rietman)5

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 425961  Harmony Sports Complex  12:30 PM  6 A10 vs A4WA Timbers B02 Green 0 vs.Capital FC Timbers Boys 2002 Black1
 425958  Aloha-Huber Park  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A7Academia Leon FC 02B 1 vs.PCU 02B Red1
 425962  Snyder Park  03:00 PM  1 A11 vs A3Westside Timbers B02 Copa TS 2 vs.Bend FC Timbers 02 Boys Red0
 425960  7th Avenue Park  03:00 PM  8 A9 vs A5Timber Barons 02B 1 vs.Eastside Timbers U12B Wolfsburg5
 425959  US Cellular  05:00 PM  10 A8 vs A6Rogue Valley Timbers - B12 02B Red (Couch/Rietman) 7 vs.NEU U12B Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, October 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 426587  North Mountain Park  10:00 AM  2 A2 vs A6ASC Shockwave B02 2 vs.NEU U12B Blue1
 425941  Gresham HS  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3Eastside Timbers U12B Wolfsburg 6 vs.Bend FC Timbers 02 Boys Red0
 425943  Buckman Field Park  10:30 AM  Ftbl A7 vs A12PCU 02B Red 1 vs.Westside Timbers B02 Samba1
 426589  Tualatin HS  12:00 PM  1 A11 vs A10Westside Timbers B02 Copa TS 1 vs.WA Timbers B02 Green0
 425991  Capital FC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  03 A4 vs A9Capital FC Timbers Boys 2002 Black 2 vs.Timber Barons 02B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 426585  Aloha-Huber Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A12Academia Leon FC 02B 1 vs.Westside Timbers B02 Samba4
 425944  US Cellular  03:00 PM  13 A8 vs A11Rogue Valley Timbers - B12 02B Red (Couch/Rietman) 1 vs.Westside Timbers B02 Copa TS4
 425974  North Mountain Park  04:30 PM  2 A2 vs A5ASC Shockwave B02 1 vs.Eastside Timbers U12B Wolfsburg8

Bracket - Sunday, October 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 425989  North Mountain Park  10:00 AM  2 A2 vs A11ASC Shockwave B02 0 vs.Westside Timbers B02 Copa TS5
 426588  US Cellular  11:30 AM  11 A8 vs A5Rogue Valley Timbers - B12 02B Red (Couch/Rietman) 1 vs.Eastside Timbers U12B Wolfsburg2
 425993  Madison HS  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A7NEU U12B Blue 0 vs.PCU 02B Red2
 425983  Tual Hills Rec  01:30 PM  1 A12 vs A10Westside Timbers B02 Samba 4 vs.WA Timbers B02 Green1
 425975  Big Sky Park Sports Complex  02:30 PM  4 A3 vs A4Bend FC Timbers 02 Boys Red 5 vs.Capital FC Timbers Boys 2002 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 425982  Aloha-Huber Park  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A11Academia Leon FC 02B 2 vs.Westside Timbers B02 Copa TS2
 425987  Gradin Community Sports Park  01:30 PM  2 A5 vs A6Eastside Timbers U12B Wolfsburg 12 vs.NEU U12B Blue1
 425969  North Mountain Park  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3ASC Shockwave B02 1 vs.Bend FC Timbers 02 Boys Red1
 425965  7th Avenue Park  03:00 PM  8 A9 vs A7Timber Barons 02B 1 vs.PCU 02B Red4

Bracket - Sunday, October 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 425949  US Cellular  11:30 AM  13 A8 vs A2Rogue Valley Timbers - B12 02B Red (Couch/Rietman) 1 vs.ASC Shockwave B020
 425976  Harmony Sports Complex  12:00 PM  6 A10 vs A1WA Timbers B02 Green
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Academia Leon FC 02B4F
 425953  Buckman Field Park  01:30 PM  Ftbl A7 vs A5PCU 02B Red 1 vs.Eastside Timbers U12B Wolfsburg0
 426586  Capital FC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  01 A4 vs A3Capital FC Timbers Boys 2002 Black 6 vs.Bend FC Timbers 02 Boys Red3
 425937  Madison HS  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A11NEU U12B Blue 2 vs.Westside Timbers B02 Copa TS8

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 425972  Snyder Park  10:30 AM  1 A11 vs A7Westside Timbers B02 Copa TS 2 vs.PCU 02B Red1
 425970  Aloha-Huber Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A9Academia Leon FC 02B 1 vs.Timber Barons 02B0
 425935  Capital FC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  03 A4 vs A2Capital FC Timbers Boys 2002 Black 1 vs.ASC Shockwave B021
 425990  Mt View HS  02:00 PM  JV A3 vs A10Bend FC Timbers 02 Boys Red 1 vs.WA Timbers B02 Green4
 425978  PCC Rock Creek  03:00 PM  1 A12 vs A8Westside Timbers B02 Samba 2 vs.Rogue Valley Timbers - B12 02B Red (Couch/Rietman)0

Bracket - Sunday, October 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 425933  Buckman Field Park  09:00 AM  Socc A7 vs A8PCU 02B Red 1 vs.Rogue Valley Timbers - B12 02B Red (Couch/Rietman)2
 425940  Capital FC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  03 A4 vs A1Capital FC Timbers Boys 2002 Black 0 vs.Academia Leon FC 02B1
 425951  Harmony Sports Complex  02:30 PM  8 A10 vs A11WA Timbers B02 Green 1 vs.Westside Timbers B02 Copa TS0
 425980  Big Sky Park Sports Complex  03:30 PM  4 A3 vs A6Bend FC Timbers 02 Boys Red 7 vs.NEU U12B Blue0
 425936  Gresham HS  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A12Eastside Timbers U12B Wolfsburg 0 vs.Westside Timbers B02 Samba0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.