2014-15 PTT Championship League
Team Schedules - BU11 Championship (9v9)
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A1 : 4-H Cruz Azul03130333333328 17  9  16  37  0 0
 A10 : WA Timbers B03 Green03331303333328 30  9  17  62  0 0
 A13 : Westside Timbers B03 Samba30033133333025 19  8  22  49  3 0
 A5 : Corvallis SC 03B Navy03033303303324 6  8  24  35  0 0
 A3 : AUSC - Atletico Black33103033033022 19  7  20  65  1 0
 A6 : Eastside Timbers U11B Aberdeen33303330030021 10  7  18  33  2 0
 A11 : Westside Timbers B03 Copa TS30031033303019 9  6  20  34  0 0
 A8 : PCU 03B Red 233333100300019 8  6  34  50  0 0
 A12 : Westside Timbers B03 Mundial00000303330315 -11  5  45  34  3 0
 A9 : Timber Barons 03B0300013000108 -21  2  50  16  0 0
 A4 : BSC Portland 03B Tiempo3300000000107 -24  2  65  25  0 0
 A7 : ETFC 03 Ajax Red0003001000004 -28  1  59  15  0 0
 A2 : Academia Leon FC 03B3000000000003 -34  1  75  10  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 425348  Atfalati Park  10:30 AM  1 A11 vs A12Westside Timbers B03 Copa TS 6 vs.Westside Timbers B03 Mundial1
 425325  Aloha-Huber Park  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Academia Leon FC 03B 4F vs.4-H Cruz Azul
Forfeited Game
0
 425393  Life Christian  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A10AUSC - Atletico Black 4 vs.WA Timbers B03 Green2
 425371  Powerlines Park  01:30 PM  4 A13 vs A5Westside Timbers B03 Samba 5 vs.Corvallis SC 03B Navy1

Bracket - Sunday, September 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 425402  Lane CC  11:30 AM  Trac A7 vs A8ETFC 03 Ajax Red 2 vs.PCU 03B Red 27
 425342  Atfalati Park  12:00 PM  1 A11 vs A10Westside Timbers B03 Copa TS 0 vs.WA Timbers B03 Green5
 425327  Crescent Valley HS  01:30 PM  11 A5 vs A12Corvallis SC 03B Navy 3 vs.Westside Timbers B03 Mundial1
 425401  Hall Park  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A9Eastside Timbers U11B Aberdeen 2 vs.Timber Barons 03B1
 425391  Wallace Marine Park  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A134-H Cruz Azul 2 vs.Westside Timbers B03 Samba1

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 425340  Buckman Field Park  09:00 AM  Ft1 A8 vs A13PCU 03B Red 2 7 vs.Westside Timbers B03 Samba3
 425390  Crystal Lake Complex  01:00 PM  4 A5 vs A6Corvallis SC 03B Navy 1 vs.Eastside Timbers U11B Aberdeen3
 425341  7th Avenue Park  01:30 PM  9 A9 vs A12Timber Barons 03B 4 vs.Westside Timbers B03 Mundial1
 425372  Life Christian  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2AUSC - Atletico Black 16 vs.Academia Leon FC 03B0
 425389  Tektronix Field  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7BSC Portland 03B Tiempo 7 vs.ETFC 03 Ajax Red1

Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 425386  Powerlines Park  10:30 AM  2 A13 vs A11Westside Timbers B03 Samba 2 vs.Westside Timbers B03 Copa TS1
 425396  Lane CC  12:00 PM  Trac A7 vs A6ETFC 03 Ajax Red 0 vs.Eastside Timbers U11B Aberdeen8
 425336  7th Avenue Park  01:30 PM  9 A9 vs A10Timber Barons 03B 0 vs.WA Timbers B03 Green8
 425331  Wallace Marine Park  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A34-H Cruz Azul 1 vs.AUSC - Atletico Black1
 425332  Tektronix Field  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2BSC Portland 03B Tiempo 6 vs.Academia Leon FC 03B3

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 425356  Buckman Field Park  09:00 AM  Ft1 A8 vs A6PCU 03B Red 2 2 vs.Eastside Timbers U11B Aberdeen1
 425384  Crescent Valley HS  01:00 PM  9 A5 vs A4Corvallis SC 03B Navy 6 vs.BSC Portland 03B Tiempo1
 425380  Powerlines Park  01:30 PM  4 A12 vs A10Westside Timbers B03 Mundial 4 vs.WA Timbers B03 Green9
 425382  Aloha-Huber Park  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7Academia Leon FC 03B 0 vs.ETFC 03 Ajax Red5
 425366  Powerlines Park  03:00 PM  4 A13 vs A3Westside Timbers B03 Samba 7 vs.AUSC - Atletico Black3

Bracket - Sunday, September 21, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 425350  Lane CC  10:00 AM  Trac A7 vs A5ETFC 03 Ajax Red 0 vs.Corvallis SC 03B Navy2
 425346  Buckman Field Park  10:30 AM  Ft2 A8 vs A2PCU 03B Red 2 7 vs.Academia Leon FC 03B1
 425347  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  5 A10 vs A13WA Timbers B03 Green 2 vs.Westside Timbers B03 Samba2
 425344  Hall Park  04:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4Eastside Timbers U11B Aberdeen 3 vs.BSC Portland 03B Tiempo1

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 425377  Aloha-Huber Park  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Academia Leon FC 03B 0 vs.Corvallis SC 03B Navy8
 425381  Powerlines Park  01:30 PM  4 A13 vs A9Westside Timbers B03 Samba 8 vs.Timber Barons 03B0
 425398  Life Christian  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A12AUSC - Atletico Black 4 vs.Westside Timbers B03 Mundial0
 425337  Tektronix Field  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1BSC Portland 03B Tiempo 2 vs.4-H Cruz Azul7

Bracket - Sunday, September 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 425400  Crystal Lake Complex  12:00 PM  4 A5 vs A10Corvallis SC 03B Navy 1 vs.WA Timbers B03 Green5
 425326  Tektronix Field  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A13BSC Portland 03B Tiempo 0 vs.Westside Timbers B03 Samba6
 425349  Hall Park  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1Eastside Timbers U11B Aberdeen 4 vs.4-H Cruz Azul2
 425334  Lane CC  01:00 PM  Trac A7 vs A12ETFC 03 Ajax Red 1 vs.Westside Timbers B03 Mundial2
 425330  7th Avenue Park  01:00 PM  7 A9 vs A8Timber Barons 03B 1 vs.PCU 03B Red 24
 425359  Atfalati Park  01:30 PM  1 A11 vs A3Westside Timbers B03 Copa TS 2 vs.AUSC - Atletico Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 425335  Buckman Field Park  12:00 PM  Ft2 A8 vs A11PCU 03B Red 2 0 vs.Westside Timbers B03 Copa TS0
 425378  Life Christian  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4AUSC - Atletico Black 11 vs.BSC Portland 03B Tiempo3
 425397  Aloha-Huber Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A13Academia Leon FC 03B 1 vs.Westside Timbers B03 Samba2
 425362  7th Avenue Park  04:30 PM  7 A9 vs A7Timber Barons 03B 3 vs.ETFC 03 Ajax Red3

Bracket - Sunday, October 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 425373  Harmony Sports Complex  10:00 AM  5 A10 vs A1WA Timbers B03 Green 1 vs.4-H Cruz Azul3
 425376  Powerlines Park  12:00 PM  2 A13 vs A7Westside Timbers B03 Samba 7 vs.ETFC 03 Ajax Red1
 425395  Crystal Lake Complex  01:30 PM  4 A5 vs A8Corvallis SC 03B Navy 6 vs.PCU 03B Red 23
 425328  Hall Park  02:30 PM  2 A6 vs A11Eastside Timbers U11B Aberdeen 4 vs.Westside Timbers B03 Copa TS2

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 425363  Harmony Sports Complex  10:00 AM  5 A10 vs A6WA Timbers B03 Green 5 vs.Eastside Timbers U11B Aberdeen0
 425385  Powerlines Park  01:30 PM  4 A12 vs A1Westside Timbers B03 Mundial 2 vs.4-H Cruz Azul4
 425387  Aloha-Huber Park  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A9Academia Leon FC 03B 0 vs.Timber Barons 03B2
 425388  Life Christian  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8AUSC - Atletico Black 8 vs.PCU 03B Red 22
 425399  Tektronix Field  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A11BSC Portland 03B Tiempo 1 vs.Westside Timbers B03 Copa TS5

Bracket - Sunday, October 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 425351  Buckman Field Park  09:00 AM  Ft2 A8 vs A4PCU 03B Red 2 11 vs.BSC Portland 03B Tiempo0
 425355  Wallace Marine Park  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A74-H Cruz Azul 7 vs.ETFC 03 Ajax Red0
 425370  Powerlines Park  12:00 PM  2 A12 vs A6Westside Timbers B03 Mundial 3 vs.Eastside Timbers U11B Aberdeen1
 425353  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  5 A10 vs A2WA Timbers B03 Green 8 vs.Academia Leon FC 03B0
 425374  Atfalati Park  01:30 PM  1 A11 vs A9Westside Timbers B03 Copa TS 6 vs.Timber Barons 03B1
 425338  Crescent Valley HS  01:30 PM  9 A5 vs A3Corvallis SC 03B Navy 1 vs.AUSC - Atletico Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 425343  Wallace Marine Park  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A54-H Cruz Azul 3 vs.Corvallis SC 03B Navy0
 425369  Atfalati Park  10:30 AM  1 A11 vs A7Westside Timbers B03 Copa TS 2 vs.ETFC 03 Ajax Red1
 425358  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  5 A10 vs A4WA Timbers B03 Green 8 vs.BSC Portland 03B Tiempo1
 425375  Powerlines Park  03:00 PM  4 A12 vs A8Westside Timbers B03 Mundial 7 vs.PCU 03B Red 25
 425339  Hall Park  04:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2Eastside Timbers U11B Aberdeen 7 vs.Academia Leon FC 03B1
 425352  7th Avenue Park  04:30 PM  7 A9 vs A3Timber Barons 03B 1 vs.AUSC - Atletico Black9

Bracket - Sunday, October 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 425379  Wallace Marine Park  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A114-H Cruz Azul 3 vs.Westside Timbers B03 Copa TS1
 425360  Powerlines Park  12:00 PM  2 A12 vs A2Westside Timbers B03 Mundial 6 vs.Academia Leon FC 03B0
 425329  Lane CC  01:30 PM  Trac A7 vs A10ETFC 03 Ajax Red 0 vs.WA Timbers B03 Green5
 425357  7th Avenue Park  02:30 PM  7 A9 vs A5Timber Barons 03B 2 vs.Corvallis SC 03B Navy4

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 425392  Aloha-Huber Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A11Academia Leon FC 03B 0 vs.Westside Timbers B03 Copa TS8
 425361  Buckman Field Park  10:30 AM  Ft1 A8 vs A1PCU 03B Red 2 0 vs.4-H Cruz Azul1
 425354  Powerlines Park  04:30 PM  4 A13 vs A12Westside Timbers B03 Samba 6 vs.Westside Timbers B03 Mundial4
 425394  Tektronix Field  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A9BSC Portland 03B Tiempo 1 vs.Timber Barons 03B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 425367  Wallace Marine Park  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A94-H Cruz Azul 4 vs.Timber Barons 03B0
 425345  Lane CC  11:30 AM  Trac A7 vs A3ETFC 03 Ajax Red 1 vs.AUSC - Atletico Black9
 425364  Atfalati Park  12:00 PM  1 A11 vs A5Westside Timbers B03 Copa TS 1 vs.Corvallis SC 03B Navy2
 425365  Powerlines Park  12:00 PM  2 A12 vs A4Westside Timbers B03 Mundial 3 vs.BSC Portland 03B Tiempo2
 425368  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  5 A10 vs A8WA Timbers B03 Green 4 vs.PCU 03B Red 22

Bracket - Wednesday, December 31, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 425333  TBD Field 3   --    --  A6 vs A13Eastside Timbers U11B Aberdeen 0 vs.Westside Timbers B03 Samba0
 425383  TBD Field 3   --    --  A3 vs A6AUSC - Atletico Black 0 vs.Eastside Timbers U11B Aberdeen0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.