2014-15 PTT Championship League
Team Schedules - BU13 Portland Timbers Div 2
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A6 : WA Timbers B01 Crimson13333333333132 19  10  15  37  3 0
 A7 : Westside Timbers B01 Mundial30313133333127 23  8  13  44  1 0
 A4 : PCU 01B Black10303333100320 9  6  15  31  0 0
 A1 : BSC Portland 01B Vapor30313301130119 12  5  20  36  0 0
 A3 : Lower Columbia Youth Soccer Assoc - Osprey00303003031013 -6  4  35  35  0 0
 A5 : PYSA HLSC Thunderbolts U13B3000001001016 -19  1  48  22  0 0
 A2 : Corvallis SC 01B White0000000000101 -38  0  66  7  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 426200  Haagen Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4WA Timbers B01 Crimson 1 vs.PCU 01B Black1
 426196  Or Episcopal School  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3BSC Portland 01B Vapor 6 vs.Lower Columbia Youth Soccer Assoc - Osprey2

Bracket - Sunday, September 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 426170  Buckman Field Park  09:00 AM  Ftbl A4 vs A7PCU 01B Black 0 vs.Westside Timbers B01 Mundial2
 426182  Harmony Sports Complex  09:00 AM  9 A6 vs A1WA Timbers B01 Crimson 2 vs.BSC Portland 01B Vapor1
 426206  Willamette Park - Corvallis  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5Corvallis SC 01B White 2 vs.PYSA HLSC Thunderbolts U13B5

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 426186  Warrenton Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  O-1 A3 vs A4Lower Columbia Youth Soccer Assoc - Osprey 1 vs.PCU 01B Black3
 426174  Harmony Sports Complex  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7WA Timbers B01 Crimson 1 vs.Westside Timbers B01 Mundial0

Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 426190  Crystal Lake Complex  10:30 AM  3 A2 vs A7Corvallis SC 01B White 1 vs.Westside Timbers B01 Mundial10
 426179  Buckman Field Park  10:30 AM  Ftbl A4 vs A6PCU 01B Black 0 vs.WA Timbers B01 Crimson2
 426177  Rose City Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3PYSA HLSC Thunderbolts U13B 2 vs.Lower Columbia Youth Soccer Assoc - Osprey4

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 426172  Or Episcopal School  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2BSC Portland 01B Vapor 8 vs.Corvallis SC 01B White1
 426192  Harmony Sports Complex  12:30 PM  6 A6 vs A5WA Timbers B01 Crimson 5 vs.PYSA HLSC Thunderbolts U13B4
 426207  Buckman Field Park  03:30 PM  Socc A4 vs A3PCU 01B Black 3 vs.Lower Columbia Youth Soccer Assoc - Osprey2

Bracket - Sunday, September 21, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 426210  Rose City Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4PYSA HLSC Thunderbolts U13B 0 vs.PCU 01B Black8
 426187  Tual Hills Rec  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A1Westside Timbers B01 Mundial 2 vs.BSC Portland 01B Vapor2
 426205  Warrenton Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  O-1 A3 vs A2Lower Columbia Youth Soccer Assoc - Osprey 10 vs.Corvallis SC 01B White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 426171  Rose City Park  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6PYSA HLSC Thunderbolts U13B 0 vs.WA Timbers B01 Crimson3
 426194  Buckman Field Park  12:00 PM  Socc A4 vs A2PCU 01B Black 5 vs.Corvallis SC 01B White0
 426180  Tual Hills Rec  01:30 PM  5 A7 vs A3Westside Timbers B01 Mundial 4 vs.Lower Columbia Youth Soccer Assoc - Osprey1

Bracket - Sunday, September 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 426202  Rose City Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1PYSA HLSC Thunderbolts U13B 1 vs.BSC Portland 01B Vapor3
 426199  Crystal Lake Complex  10:30 AM  3 A2 vs A6Corvallis SC 01B White 0 vs.WA Timbers B01 Crimson7

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 426204  Rose City Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7PYSA HLSC Thunderbolts U13B 2 vs.Westside Timbers B01 Mundial2
 426188  Warrenton Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  O-1 A3 vs A6Lower Columbia Youth Soccer Assoc - Osprey 2 vs.WA Timbers B01 Crimson4
 426193  Crystal Lake Complex  02:30 PM  3 A2 vs A1Corvallis SC 01B White 1 vs.BSC Portland 01B Vapor6

Bracket - Sunday, October 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 426208  Or Episcopal School  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A7BSC Portland 01B Vapor 1 vs.Westside Timbers B01 Mundial2
 426184  Crystal Lake Complex  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A3Corvallis SC 01B White 0 vs.Lower Columbia Youth Soccer Assoc - Osprey4

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 426189  Buckman Field Park  09:00 AM  Socc A4 vs A5PCU 01B Black 6 vs.PYSA HLSC Thunderbolts U13B0
 426201  Warrenton Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  O-1 A3 vs A7Lower Columbia Youth Soccer Assoc - Osprey 1 vs.Westside Timbers B01 Mundial4
 426178  Harmony Sports Complex  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2WA Timbers B01 Crimson 1 vs.Corvallis SC 01B White0

Bracket - Sunday, October 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 426176  Or Episcopal School  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A4BSC Portland 01B Vapor 3 vs.PCU 01B Black3
 426198  Warrenton Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  O-1 A3 vs A5Lower Columbia Youth Soccer Assoc - Osprey 5 vs.PYSA HLSC Thunderbolts U13B3
 426211  Tual Hills Rec  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2Westside Timbers B01 Mundial 6 vs.Corvallis SC 01B White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 426185  Rose City Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2PYSA HLSC Thunderbolts U13B 2 vs.Corvallis SC 01B White2
 426191  Tual Hills Rec  01:30 PM  2 A7 vs A4Westside Timbers B01 Mundial 3 vs.PCU 01B Black0
 426175  Warrenton Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  O-1 A3 vs A1Lower Columbia Youth Soccer Assoc - Osprey 1 vs.BSC Portland 01B Vapor1

Bracket - Sunday, October 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 426197  Buckman Field Park  09:00 AM  Ftbl A4 vs A1PCU 01B Black 0 vs.BSC Portland 01B Vapor1
 426183  Tual Hills Rec  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A5Westside Timbers B01 Mundial 6 vs.PYSA HLSC Thunderbolts U13B1
 426209  Harmony Sports Complex  02:30 PM  8 A6 vs A3WA Timbers B01 Crimson 5 vs.Lower Columbia Youth Soccer Assoc - Osprey2

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 426203  Or Episcopal School  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A6BSC Portland 01B Vapor 2 vs.WA Timbers B01 Crimson3
 426173  Crystal Lake Complex  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4Corvallis SC 01B White 0 vs.PCU 01B Black2

Bracket - Sunday, October 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 426181  Or Episcopal School  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A5BSC Portland 01B Vapor 2 vs.PYSA HLSC Thunderbolts U13B2
 426195  Tual Hills Rec  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A6Westside Timbers B01 Mundial 3 vs.WA Timbers B01 Crimson3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.